I RAPPRESENTANTI DEGLI STUDENTI

 a.s. 2018/2019

Classe

N.

Eletti

1A

1

CRUDELE DAVIDE

2

PARACCHINI LUCA

1B

1

GUAITA LORENZO MARIA

2

PUCCIO LINDA

1C

1

CARACCIO LEONARDO

2

MARENNA SILVIA

2A

1

FERASSA RACHELE MARIA

2

FLORIS JACOPO

2B

1

BRUGNANI DANIA

2

LONGO VIRGINIA

3A

1

BENATTI FEDERICO

2

MASSARO GIACOMO

3B

1

BRUNORO ELEONORA

2

LEUZZI GAIA

4A

1

BONETTO MARIA ELISA

2

VICINI REBECCA

4B

1

CERIOLI SILVIA

2

CERQUA SIBILLA

5A

1

GHIDINI IRENE

2

MIRRA MARTINA

5D

1

BRESICH ELENA ZITA

2

MASTRODOMENICO CHIARA

1E

1

COSTANTINI GIORGIA

2

SIRIANNI GIORGIA

1F

1

MOLINARO MARTA

2

PAMPURI GIULIA

1G

1

FANTUCCI CRISTINA

2

NEGRI VALENTINA

1H

1

CONFALONIERI MICHELA

2

INVERNIZZI GIULIA

1I

1

ALMASIO GIULIA

2

PEDROCCA BEATRICE

1L

1

DAMANTE GLORIA

2

NANNINI ARIANNA

2E

1

BONENTI CHIARA

2

CHAAR DONIA

2F

1

BOVIO VITTORIA

2

MORI ERICA

2G

1

MACELLARO LA FRANCA GLORIA

2

NAPOLI NICCOLO’

2H

1

CALZOLARI REBECCA

2

CARNUCCIO MARIA

2I

1

GIONTA GRETA

2

PADIGLIONE SARA

2L

1

COLOMBO VERONICA

2

MARTINISI AURORA

2M

1

IACONA MARTINA

2

MARRA SOFIA

3E

1

FASOLA BEATRICE

2

RONDI ALESSIA

3F

1

BUSCHINI ARIANNA

2

CLEMENTE CAMILLA

3G

1

MILANINO CARLOTTA

2

OGNISANTO NICOLE ALESSIA

3H

1

SANSOTTERA GRETA

2

VISAGGIO SOFIA

3I

1

BOROLI CHIARA

2

MESITI LAURA

3L

1

CAVANNA ELEONORA

2

GIANNOTTA SILVIA

3M

1

PEDRINI GIULIA

2

SCOGNAMIGLIO ESTHER

4E

1

FORNARO MELANIA

2

GUZZO RUBEN

4F

1

PICCINI FIAMMETTA

2

SAUNA ALESSIO

4G

1

ROLLINI ALESSIA

2

SCOGNAMIGLIO NOEMI

4H

1

BRUNAZZO GIULIA

2

CALCAGNO IRENE

4I

1

MORISCO REBECCA

2

PERITZ SOPHIA

4L

1

BORRIELLO LORENZO

2

COLLI VIGNARELLI MARTINA

5F

1

WU LIYA

2

ZANELLATO EDOARDO ANTON

5G

1

CATINELLA MARTA

2

MALAGRECA AURORA

5H

1

BAGNATI GRETA

2

FARIOLI VALENTINA

5L

1

BRUSSINO FILIPPO

2

ROSSI MATILDE

5M

1

GILARDI EMMA

2

SIGNORELLI PAOLO

5N

1

CAMMARASANA ERIKA

2

DI GRANDE DIANA

 

Comments are closed